Aufstellung

Umzugsaufstellung am 29.01.2017

 

 

1.                 Scherzemer Narre

2.                 Wildsaue vom Schollebunker

3.                 Scherzemer Wasenhexen

4.                 Lichtenauer Ziegenböck

5.                 Acherdämonen Lichtenau

6.                 Tanzgarde Lichtenau

7.                 Muckezeffner Sackgsichter

8.                 Pollords

9.                 Gees-Musiker Nellmersbach

10.            Berghexe Waldshut

11.               Rhingschnooge Hexen

12.            Greffner Waldmännle

13.            Hopfedrescher Müllen

14.            Pfannenschleckerzunft

15.            Pfinztrolle Remchingen

16.            Ritterloch Dämonen Helmlingen

17.            Hexenzunft Rötenberg

18.            Felsenteufel Bühlertal

19.            Freihe Krähehexen Schutterwald

20.            Schwarzacher Strossekracher

21.            Narren der Bergstaaten Bühlertal e.V.

22.            Bühler Hexen

23.            NZ Plochingen e.V. Waldhornhexa

24.            Schwarzwald Homberle

25.            Rebberghexen Pfaffenweiler

26.            Hohlerwald Dämonen e.V.

27.            Brunnenputzer Kirchhofen

28.            Narrenbund Schellau Schellbronn

29.            Elends Hexen Bühlertal

30.            Thurgau Wängscht

31.            Rappenloch Hexen Nußbach

32.            NZ Schielberg

33.            Finstertal – Hexe Nesselried

34.            Sellinger Pold(t)ergeister

35.            Eberschder Mühlweiher Hexen

36.            Highlander Diersche

37.            Erdäpfler Sandwier

38.            Hochdorfer DalbaHexen

39.            NV Houmock e.V. Wagshurst

40.            Offenburger Schwellkepf

41.            NZ Wierer Frösch

42.            Löschzwerge Achern FIG

43.            Schelle – Hexen Bühl

44.            Zunft der Stongebach – Hopser vom Meerrettichdorf Urloffen

45.            Rhingdaifl Stollhofen e.V.

46.            Stollhofner Altrheindämonen

47.            Hammerschlag Dämonen e.V. Bühl

48.            Willstätter Hexen

49.            Steinbacher Katzen und Nachteulen

50.            Ändekepfer

51.            Steinbacher Mühlsteingeister

52.            Biengener Staibruch Hexe

53.            Kappler Rebgaise

54.            Hägenich Hexen

55.            Bühlertäler Waldmännle

56.            Gnaddel – Hexe Offenburg

57.            Unzhurster Himbeergeister

58.            Bergseedämonen Sinzheim

59.            Leiberstunger Sumpfdämonen

60.            Bühler Rebgeister

61.            Hundsbacher Tannenhexen

62.            Sternenbergdämonen Altschweier

63.            Bühler Quetscheteufel

64.            Belzbach Radde Önsbach

65.            Fanfarenzug Schwarz Weiß Schutterwald e.V.

66.            Topiknollen Sondwier

67.            Eiskellerdämonen Oberachern

68.            Linxer Werwölf

69.            Widdenunger Sondbachdeifel

70.            NZ Mühlbachschrecken Unzhurst 2009 e.V. und ald Bäsäfränz  und Teufel

71.            Dämmerdämonen vom Laufbachtal

72.            Nebelmatttrolle Sinzheim

73.            Yburg Dämonen Rebland

74.            Schreggen vom Völlerstein

 

75.            Höllenbrut Friesenheim